Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Algerije

Algerije

14 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

14Spelers
18Optredens
1.305Minuten
4Goals
3Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Levante UD · Villarreal21090000
02Feyenoord · Vitesse21802000
03FC Twente · Feyenoord21150100
04Borussia Dortmund · Borussia Mönchengladbach21800000
05KV Kortrijk1511000
06Al-Shamal1901010
07De Graafschap1900100
08Eintracht Frankfurt1900100
09Stade Brest1900000
10Young Boys1650010
11VfL Wolfsburg1730000
12Beerschot1760000
13Fortuna Sittard1130000
14Al-Shamal1830000