Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Kaapverdië

Kaapverdië

9 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

9Spelers
14Optredens
1.048Minuten
2Goals
0Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01De Graafschap · FC Den Bosch43480000
02PEC Zwolle · San José Earthquakes32401010
03Fortuna Sittard1901010
04Fortuna Sittard1900000
05FC Dordrecht1280000
06FC Metaloglobus București1220000
07KV Oostende1900000
08Radomiak Radom1660000
09KV Oostende1740000