Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Curacao

Curacao

22 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

22Spelers
28Optredens
1.974Minuten
5Goals
1Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Helmond Sport21592000
02FC Volendam21721000
03Jong Utrecht · VVV Venlo21800000
04Helmond Sport2470000
05Telstar21660100
06Ajax · RKC Waalwijk21800000
07Beerschot1100000
08FC Volendam1780000
09De Graafschap1842000
10NAC Breda1800000
11PEC Zwolle1900000
12Helmond Sport1130000
13NAC Breda1240000
14PSV1600000
15Fortuna Düsseldorf1660000
16RKC Waalwijk1900000
17Maccabi Haifa1900000
18FC Den Bosch1700000
19FC Groningen1680010
20Heracles Almelo1370000
21TOP Oss1900000
22PEC Zwolle11200010