Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Ecuador

Ecuador

7 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

7Spelers
9Optredens
506Minuten
0Goals
1Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Beerschot · Chelsea21350000
02RSC Anderlecht2530011
03San José Earthquakes1900010
04Ferencvaros1760000
05Club Brugge1900000
06Villarreal1440100
07Bayer Leverkusen1180000