Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Ghana

Ghana

26 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

26Spelers
26Optredens
1.336Minuten
4Goals
0Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01St. Johnstone1450000
02Walsall1280000
03KF Vllaznia Shkodër150000
04Le Havre1120000
05KF Drita1900000
06Ludogorets1800000
07PEC Zwolle1150000
08KRC Genk1750000
09SC Freiburg1300010
10KV Oostende190000
11KAA Gent1900000
12FC Dallas1840000
13Bodo/Glimt1300000
14Feyenoord1251000
15Atalanta1180010
16KAS Eupen1861000
17AZ Alkmaar1390010
18FC St. Gallen1900000
19RSC Anderlecht1200010
20West Ham United1900010
21FC Metaloglobus București1450000
22Al-Shamal170000
23Qarabağ FK1531000
24Darmstadt 981900000
25Hamburger SV1901000
26AF Elbasani1900000