Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Guinee

Guinee

7 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

7Spelers
9Optredens
681Minuten
0Goals
0Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01FC Zürich21450010
02KV Mechelen · STVV21790010
03Le Havre1900000
04Al-Shamal1900000
05MFK Vyskov1270000
06Le Havre1870000
07St. Pauli1630000