Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Jamaica

Jamaica

9 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

9Spelers
10Optredens
632Minuten
2Goals
0Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Aston Villa21030010
02Fulham1901000
03Salford City1900010
04Rotherham United1810000
05Walsall1630000
06FC Koper1690010
07Brentford1140000
08Maccabi Haifa1321000
09Millwall1900000