Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Nigeria

Nigeria

23 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

23Spelers
28Optredens
1.696Minuten
6Goals
2Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Werder Bremen21190000
02FC Vaduz21451000
03AC Milan · Villarreal2530000
04KRC Genk · Wolverhampton21301100
05Bayer Leverkusen · Bodo/Glimt21011100
06AF Elbasani1630000
07Atalanta1780000
08Everton1510000
09Hapoel Jerusalem1710000
10FC Koper11200000
11OH Leuven1892000
12Rangers FC1250000
13Sparta Rotterdam1900010
14AD Ceuta1120000
15TSG Hoffenheim1840000
16Maccabi Jaffa1450010
17STVV1900000
18AD Ceuta1120000
19ADO Den Haag1890000
20TSG Hoffenheim1310000
21Viktoria Plzen1210000
22Club Brugge1900000
23Pyunik Yerevan1871000