Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Rusland

Rusland

6 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

6Spelers
7Optredens
546Minuten
0Goals
0Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Bodo/Glimt22100010
02Le Havre1660000
03Pyunik Yerevan1670000
04KV Kortrijk1900000
05Pyunik Yerevan1900000
06KVC Westerlo1230000