Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Slovenië

Slovenië

17 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

17Spelers
18Optredens
1.266Minuten
3Goals
0Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01De Graafschap2470000
02FC Koper11200010
03ADO Den Haag1900010
04FC Koper11201000
05Zaglebie Lubin1701000
06FC Koper1730000
07Helmond Sport1280000
08FC Köln II1901000
09RB Leipzig1900000
10FC Koper1690000
11FC Koper1470000
12FC Koper1990000
13FC Koper1510000
14FC Koper11200010
15Lech Poznan1900000
16Fortuna Düsseldorf1110000
17FC Koper1510000