Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Suriname

Suriname

14 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

14Spelers
18Optredens
1.007Minuten
2Goals
1Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Almere City · Jong Utrecht31110000
02Almere City · FC Groningen2590000
03PEC Zwolle21881000
04TOP Oss1450000
05Telstar1720000
06FC Groningen1900000
07Antwerp1630000
08Hamburger SV1230000
09Darmstadt 981140000
10Almere City1741000
11FC Utrecht1680100
12FC Volendam1200000
13ADO Den Haag1900000
14sc Heerenveen1900000