Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Turkije

Turkije

24 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

24Spelers
33Optredens
2.072Minuten
3Goals
6Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01De Graafschap · NEC Nijmegen53770200
02Eintracht Braunschweig · FC Schalke 0421170010
03Ajax · FC Twente2281000
04KAA Gent · KVC Westerlo21800000
05FC Vaduz21550100
06AZ Alkmaar · Jong AZ21571000
07FC Volendam1900000
08Slask Wroclaw1110000
09Lille OSC1770000
10Eintracht Frankfurt1741200
11FC Andorra1900100
12Eintracht Braunschweig110000
13KVC Westerlo1220010
14KV Mechelen1650000
15OH Leuven1900000
16FC Kaiserslautern1520000
17KVC Westerlo1620000
18Fortuna Sittard1130000
19Rangers FC1880000
20Borussia Dortmund1900000
21SV Waldhof Mannheim1150000
22FC Köln II1560000
23Leicester City1720000
24Lille OSC1900000