Spelerspaspoort

Vlag van Oekraïne

Oekraïne

8 unieke spelers uit dit land gezien.

8Spelers
9Optredens
688Minuten
0Goals
3Assists

Opgetelde prestaties

Alle spelers

Klik op een kolom om de volgorde aan te passen.

Tabelzoom100%
01Everton21710000
02Maccabi Haifa1900000
03St. Johnstone1900100
04Chelsea1610000
05Unirea Slobozia1900000
06KAA Gent1800210
07Zaglebie Lubin1160000
08Brentford1900010